Buying request ID: #45338

ARM SUB-ASSY

FORD 1234375
Target price
¥36.666666666667
RMB / pc
Quantity needed
70 pcs
Minimum batch
Country
China
This inquiry is permanently open - we accept matching offers at any time, first come first served.
Part name
ARM SUB-ASSY
Brand / manufacturer
FORD
OEM number
1234375
Quantity needed
70 pcs
Target purchase price
¥36.666666666667 / pc (RMB)
Part type
Single part
Inquiry number
#45338
assignment_late Supply requirements

We require OE quality or equivalent original packaging and a quality certificate. The supplier must be able to ship on time and stay responsible for the quality of the goods. If your price is at or below our target, we contact you first.

Known OEM cross-reference numbers compatible with this part. If you can supply any of the numbers below, you are welcome to send a quote.

BrandOEM number
FORD 1328381
FORD 1332075
FORD 1234371
FORD 1309645
FORD 1328671
FORD 1355151
FORD 1362651
FORD 1477860
FORD 4M513A424AC
FORD 3M513A424AB
FORD 3M513A424AE
FORD 3M513A424AF
FORD 3M513A424AC
FORD 3M513A424AD
FORD 3M513A424AJ
FORD 3M513A424AG
FORD 3M513A424AH
FORD 4M513A424BA
FORD 4M513A424AB
FORD 30678438
FORD 30714126
FORD 30714422
FORD 30730829
FORD 3074823
FORD 30748231
FORD 31212979
FORD 312774649
FEBEST MZABMZ3B
VOLVO 31277463
VOLVO 31201181
VOLVO 31262039
VOLVO 30760280
LYNXAUTO C5093L
MILES DB62282
VOLVO 1570285
FEBEST 2124CB4LH
VOLVO AM513A424AF
Other numbers If you know additional cross-references, please mention them in the quote notes.
bar_chart_4_bars

Quote history is visible to registered suppliers only.

Sign in to your supplier account or create an account to see past quotes for this part.

Quality control guarantee
1
Factory pre-audit

Every supplier passes a strict review of production capability and certification before onboarding.

2
In-process inspection

Our resident QC engineers run spot checks while the order is in production.

3
Pre-shipment check

Every batch is physically inspected at our Yiwu warehouse before it ships.

<0.1% Platform-wide defect rate
Submit your quote

Our purchasing team replies within 1-2 business days

Loading...

Loading the form...

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use

factory
Become a registered supplier

Create a supplier account to see all 13,672+ open inquiries, get order notifications by email and review your quote history.

Create a supplier account Already registered? Sign in