Buying request ID: #59191

PUMP ASSY VANE

VOLVO 31280320
Target price
¥149.85833333333
RMB / pc
Quantity needed
20 pcs
Minimum batch
Country
This inquiry is permanently open - we accept matching offers at any time, first come first served.
Part name
PUMP ASSY VANE
Brand / manufacturer
VOLVO
OEM number
31280320
Quantity needed
20 pcs
Target purchase price
¥149.85833333333 / pc (RMB)
Part type
Single part
Inquiry number
#59191
assignment_late Supply requirements

We require OE quality or equivalent original packaging and a quality certificate. The supplier must be able to ship on time and stay responsible for the quality of the goods. If your price is at or below our target, we contact you first.

Known OEM cross-reference numbers compatible with this part. If you can supply any of the numbers below, you are welcome to send a quote.

BrandOEM number
VOLVO 36000790
VOLVO 36002641
VOLVO 31200569
VOLVO 31202095
VOLVO 36000689
VOLVO 36002445
VOLVO 6G913A696NA
VOLVO 7617955150
VOLVO 1469028
VOLVO 6G913A696NB
VOLVO 8002236
Other numbers If you know additional cross-references, please mention them in the quote notes.
bar_chart_4_bars

Quote history is visible to registered suppliers only.

Sign in to your supplier account or create an account to see past quotes for this part.

Quality control guarantee
1
Factory pre-audit

Every supplier passes a strict review of production capability and certification before onboarding.

2
In-process inspection

Our resident QC engineers run spot checks while the order is in production.

3
Pre-shipment check

Every batch is physically inspected at our Yiwu warehouse before it ships.

<0.1% Platform-wide defect rate
Submit your quote

Our purchasing team replies within 1-2 business days

Loading...

Loading the form...

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use

factory
Become a registered supplier

Create a supplier account to see all 13,672+ open inquiries, get order notifications by email and review your quote history.

Create a supplier account Already registered? Sign in