Buying request ID: #76313

TENSIONER ASSY

VOLVO 31258153
Target price
¥37.5
RMB / pc
Quantity needed
30 pcs
Minimum batch
Country
China
This inquiry is permanently open - we accept matching offers at any time, first come first served.
Part name
TENSIONER ASSY
Brand / manufacturer
VOLVO
OEM number
31258153
Quantity needed
30 pcs
Target purchase price
¥37.5 / pc (RMB)
Part type
Single part
Inquiry number
#76313
assignment_late Supply requirements

We require OE quality or equivalent original packaging and a quality certificate. The supplier must be able to ship on time and stay responsible for the quality of the goods. If your price is at or below our target, we contact you first.

Known OEM cross-reference numbers compatible with this part. If you can supply any of the numbers below, you are welcome to send a quote.

BrandOEM number
VOLVO 1563519
VOLVO 30757330
VOLVO 31251337
VOLVO 31251429
VOLVO 31258145
VOLVO 30777726
FORD 1563519
FORD 1465914
FORD 1476893
FORD 1514877
FORD 6G9N7739CC
FORD 6G9N7739CD
FORD 6G9N7739CE
FORD 6G9N7739CF
FORD 6G9N7730CE
MILES AG00061
FORD 31258153
Other numbers If you know additional cross-references, please mention them in the quote notes.
bar_chart_4_bars

Quote history is visible to registered suppliers only.

Sign in to your supplier account or create an account to see past quotes for this part.

Quality control guarantee
1
Factory pre-audit

Every supplier passes a strict review of production capability and certification before onboarding.

2
In-process inspection

Our resident QC engineers run spot checks while the order is in production.

3
Pre-shipment check

Every batch is physically inspected at our Yiwu warehouse before it ships.

<0.1% Platform-wide defect rate
Submit your quote

Our purchasing team replies within 1-2 business days

Loading...

Loading the form...

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use

factory
Become a registered supplier

Create a supplier account to see all 13,672+ open inquiries, get order notifications by email and review your quote history.

Create a supplier account Already registered? Sign in