Buying request ID: #38431

CABLE ASSY PARKING

GENERAL MOTORS 95297014
Target price
¥12.5
RMB / pc
Quantity needed
20 pcs
Minimum batch
Country
China
This inquiry is permanently open - we accept matching offers at any time, first come first served.
Part name
CABLE ASSY PARKING
Brand / manufacturer
GENERAL MOTORS
OEM number
95297014
Quantity needed
20 pcs
Target purchase price
¥12.5 / pc (RMB)
Part type
Single part
Inquiry number
#38431
assignment_late Supply requirements

We require OE quality or equivalent original packaging and a quality certificate. The supplier must be able to ship on time and stay responsible for the quality of the goods. If your price is at or below our target, we contact you first.

Known OEM cross-reference numbers compatible with this part. If you can supply any of the numbers below, you are welcome to send a quote.

BrandOEM number
GENERAL MOTORS 95131023
GENERAL MOTORS 42472906
GENERAL MOTORS 95392214
GENERAL MOTORS 0522128
GENERAL MOTORS 42334105
GENERAL MOTORS 94539557
GENERAL MOTORS 522128
GENERAL MOTORS 522140
GENERAL MOTORS 522156
GENERAL MOTORS 522165
Other numbers If you know additional cross-references, please mention them in the quote notes.
bar_chart_4_bars

Quote history is visible to registered suppliers only.

Sign in to your supplier account or create an account to see past quotes for this part.

Quality control guarantee
1
Factory pre-audit

Every supplier passes a strict review of production capability and certification before onboarding.

2
In-process inspection

Our resident QC engineers run spot checks while the order is in production.

3
Pre-shipment check

Every batch is physically inspected at our Yiwu warehouse before it ships.

<0.1% Platform-wide defect rate
Submit your quote

Our purchasing team replies within 1-2 business days

Loading...

Loading the form...

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use

factory
Become a registered supplier

Create a supplier account to see all 13,672+ open inquiries, get order notifications by email and review your quote history.

Create a supplier account Already registered? Sign in