Buying request ID: #52340

PUMP ASSY WATER

MERCEDES-BENZ A2048350364
Target price
¥31.25
RMB / pc
Quantity needed
15 pcs
Minimum batch
Country
China
This inquiry is permanently open - we accept matching offers at any time, first come first served.
Part name
PUMP ASSY WATER
Brand / manufacturer
MERCEDES-BENZ
OEM number
A2048350364
Quantity needed
15 pcs
Target purchase price
¥31.25 / pc (RMB)
Part type
Single part
Inquiry number
#52340
assignment_late Supply requirements

We require OE quality or equivalent original packaging and a quality certificate. The supplier must be able to ship on time and stay responsible for the quality of the goods. If your price is at or below our target, we contact you first.

Known OEM cross-reference numbers compatible with this part. If you can supply any of the numbers below, you are welcome to send a quote.

BrandOEM number
MERCEDES-BENZ A6398350064
MERCEDES-BENZ A2118350264
MERCEDES-BENZ A1718350064
MERCEDES-BENZ A2115060000
MERCEDES-BENZ A2128350164
MERCEDES-BENZ A1978350064
MERCEDES-BENZ 2118350264
MERCEDES-BENZ 2048350364
MERCEDES-BENZ A2118350028
MERCEDES-BENZ A2118350364
MERCEDES-BENZ A2118350064
MERCEDES-BENZ A2215000486
MERCEDES-BENZ A2118350164
MERCEDES-BENZ A2118350065
MERCEDES-BENZ 68012738AA
MERCEDES-BENZ 2E0965559
MERCEDES-BENZ 2E0965521
MERCEDES-BENZ 2E0965561
CHRYSLER 68012738AA
MILES AN21406
BOSCH 0392023004
PIERBURG 706740090
Other numbers If you know additional cross-references, please mention them in the quote notes.
bar_chart_4_bars

Quote history is visible to registered suppliers only.

Sign in to your supplier account or create an account to see past quotes for this part.

Quality control guarantee
1
Factory pre-audit

Every supplier passes a strict review of production capability and certification before onboarding.

2
In-process inspection

Our resident QC engineers run spot checks while the order is in production.

3
Pre-shipment check

Every batch is physically inspected at our Yiwu warehouse before it ships.

<0.1% Platform-wide defect rate
Submit your quote

Our purchasing team replies within 1-2 business days

Loading...

Loading the form...

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use

factory
Become a registered supplier

Create a supplier account to see all 13,672+ open inquiries, get order notifications by email and review your quote history.

Create a supplier account Already registered? Sign in