Buying request ID: #52973

BOOT STEERING RACK

NISSAN/INFINITI D82034BA0A
Target price
¥4.6666666666667
RMB / pc
Quantity needed
30 pcs
Minimum batch
Country
China
This inquiry is permanently open - we accept matching offers at any time, first come first served.
Part name
BOOT STEERING RACK
Brand / manufacturer
NISSAN/INFINITI
OEM number
D82034BA0A
Quantity needed
30 pcs
Target purchase price
¥4.6666666666667 / pc (RMB)
Part type
Single part
Inquiry number
#52973
assignment_late Supply requirements

We require OE quality or equivalent original packaging and a quality certificate. The supplier must be able to ship on time and stay responsible for the quality of the goods. If your price is at or below our target, we contact you first.

Known OEM cross-reference numbers compatible with this part. If you can supply any of the numbers below, you are welcome to send a quote.

BrandOEM number
NISSAN/INFINITI 480013SG1A
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425020590
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425020732
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425020731
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4420022451
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4420022471
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4420024190
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4420030200
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4420030241
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4420030251
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4420030280
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4420044080
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4420044130
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4420053041
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425021020
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425022321
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425022361
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425022372
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425022383
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425022390
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425022400
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425022412
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425022420
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425022440
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425030010
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425030021
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425030080
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425030090
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425030100
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425030130
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425044020
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425051050
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425053010
TOYOTA/LEXUS 44250B4030
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4450487404
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4551035010
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4553509180
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4553520290
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4553530010
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4553530020
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4553535020
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4553544010
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4553552010
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4553552060
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4553587401
PEUGEOT/CITROEN 4066A3
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425022320
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4420022501
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4420022511
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425030210
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425030240
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425030250
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425030270
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425044080
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4420044110
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425051080
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4420051091
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4420053031
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425053040
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425022330
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425022341
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425022340
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425022350
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425022360
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425022371
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425022370
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425022381
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425022380
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425022382
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425022411
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4425022410
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4553520150
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4553587401000
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4012022470
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4012022450
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4012022490
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4012030200
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4420051100
PEUGEOT/CITROEN D82034BA0A
Other numbers If you know additional cross-references, please mention them in the quote notes.
bar_chart_4_bars

Quote history is visible to registered suppliers only.

Sign in to your supplier account or create an account to see past quotes for this part.

Quality control guarantee
1
Factory pre-audit

Every supplier passes a strict review of production capability and certification before onboarding.

2
In-process inspection

Our resident QC engineers run spot checks while the order is in production.

3
Pre-shipment check

Every batch is physically inspected at our Yiwu warehouse before it ships.

<0.1% Platform-wide defect rate
Submit your quote

Our purchasing team replies within 1-2 business days

Loading...

Loading the form...

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use

factory
Become a registered supplier

Create a supplier account to see all 13,672+ open inquiries, get order notifications by email and review your quote history.

Create a supplier account Already registered? Sign in