Buying request ID: #53383

ARM SUB-ASSY

GENERAL MOTORS 94540668
Target price
¥50
RMB / pc
Quantity needed
30 pcs
Minimum batch
Country
China
This inquiry is permanently open - we accept matching offers at any time, first come first served.
Part name
ARM SUB-ASSY
Brand / manufacturer
GENERAL MOTORS
OEM number
94540668
Quantity needed
30 pcs
Target purchase price
¥50 / pc (RMB)
Part type
Single part
Inquiry number
#53383
assignment_late Supply requirements

We require OE quality or equivalent original packaging and a quality certificate. The supplier must be able to ship on time and stay responsible for the quality of the goods. If your price is at or below our target, we contact you first.

Known OEM cross-reference numbers compatible with this part. If you can supply any of the numbers below, you are welcome to send a quote.

BrandOEM number
GENERAL MOTORS 95185583
GENERAL MOTORS 95185584
GENERAL MOTORS 95025705
GENERAL MOTORS 95025704
GENERAL MOTORS 95025706
GENERAL MOTORS 95071273
GENERAL MOTORS 95071274
GENERAL MOTORS 95919017
GENERAL MOTORS 95919018
GENERAL MOTORS 0352522
GENERAL MOTORS 94540669
GENERAL MOTORS 0352523
GENERAL MOTORS 0352524
GENERAL MOTORS 0352552
GENERAL MOTORS 352522
GENERAL MOTORS 352523
GENERAL MOTORS 94540670
GENERAL MOTORS 95328053
GENERAL MOTORS 95328051
GENERAL MOTORS 95328050
GENERAL MOTORS 352524
GENERAL MOTORS 0352553
GENERAL MOTORS 0352551
GENERAL MOTORS 352551
GENERAL MOTORS 95328052
GENERAL MOTORS 89109342
MILES DB62520
Other numbers If you know additional cross-references, please mention them in the quote notes.
bar_chart_4_bars

Quote history is visible to registered suppliers only.

Sign in to your supplier account or create an account to see past quotes for this part.

Quality control guarantee
1
Factory pre-audit

Every supplier passes a strict review of production capability and certification before onboarding.

2
In-process inspection

Our resident QC engineers run spot checks while the order is in production.

3
Pre-shipment check

Every batch is physically inspected at our Yiwu warehouse before it ships.

<0.1% Platform-wide defect rate
Submit your quote

Our purchasing team replies within 1-2 business days

Loading...

Loading the form...

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use

factory
Become a registered supplier

Create a supplier account to see all 13,672+ open inquiries, get order notifications by email and review your quote history.

Create a supplier account Already registered? Sign in