Buying request ID: #59691

OIL PUMP

FORD 1456884
Target price
CN¥6.7416666666667
RMB / pc
Quantity needed
20 pcs
Minimum batch
Country
China
This inquiry is permanently open - we accept matching offers at any time, first come first served.
Part name
OIL PUMP
Brand / manufacturer
FORD
OEM number
1456884
Quantity needed
20 pcs
Target purchase price
CN¥ 6.7416666666667 / pc
Part type
Single part
Inquiry number
#59691
assignment_late Supply requirements

We require OE quality or equivalent original packaging and a quality certificate. The supplier must be able to ship on time and stay responsible for the quality of the goods. If your price is at or below our target, we contact you first.

Known OEM cross-reference numbers compatible with this part. If you can supply any of the numbers below, you are welcome to send a quote.

BrandOEM number
FORD 1096255
FORD 1112956
FORD 1117948
FORD 1134856
FORD 1146956
FORD 1341050
FORD 1355193
FORD 1C1Q6600CG
FORD YC1Q6600CB
FORD YC1Q6600CC
FORD YC1Q6600CD
FORD 1C1Q6600CE
FORD 1C1Q6600CD
FORD 1C1Q6600CF
PEUGEOT/CITROEN 1001E9
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 9660667080
LAND ROVER LR004868
LAND ROVER LR004392
Other numbers If you know additional cross-references, please mention them in the quote notes.
bar_chart_4_bars

Quote history is visible to registered suppliers only.

Sign in to your supplier account or create an account to see past quotes for this part.

Quality control guarantee
1
Factory pre-audit

Every supplier passes a strict review of production capability and certification before onboarding.

2
In-process inspection

Our resident QC engineers run spot checks while the order is in production.

3
Pre-shipment check

Every batch is physically inspected at our Yiwu warehouse before it ships.

<0.1% Platform-wide defect rate
Submit your quote

Our purchasing team replies within 1-2 business days

Loading...

Loading the form...

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use

factory
Become a registered supplier

Create a supplier account to see all 13,672+ open inquiries, get order notifications by email and review your quote history.

Create a supplier account Already registered? Sign in