Buying request ID: #59917

RESERVOIR ASSY OIL

MERCEDES-BENZ A0004600183
Target price
CN¥2.625
RMB / pc
Quantity needed
50 pcs
Minimum batch
Country
China
This inquiry is permanently open - we accept matching offers at any time, first come first served.
Part name
RESERVOIR ASSY OIL
Brand / manufacturer
MERCEDES-BENZ
OEM number
A0004600183
Quantity needed
50 pcs
Target purchase price
CN¥ 2.625 / pc
Part type
Single part
Inquiry number
#59917
assignment_late Supply requirements

We require OE quality or equivalent original packaging and a quality certificate. The supplier must be able to ship on time and stay responsible for the quality of the goods. If your price is at or below our target, we contact you first.

Known OEM cross-reference numbers compatible with this part. If you can supply any of the numbers below, you are welcome to send a quote.

BrandOEM number
MERCEDES-BENZ A0024662401
MERCEDES-BENZ A0024668601
MERCEDES-BENZ A0024669801
MERCEDES-BENZ A0024663801
MERCEDES-BENZ A0044661401
MERCEDES-BENZ A0024661201
MERCEDES-BENZ A0024668101
MERCEDES-BENZ A0024668201
MERCEDES-BENZ A1634660002
MERCEDES-BENZ A0024669701
MERCEDES-BENZ A0054661801
MERCEDES-BENZ A0054661901
MERCEDES-BENZ A005466190180
MERCEDES-BENZ A005466180180
MERCEDES-BENZ A002466970164
MERCEDES-BENZ A002466860164
MERCEDES-BENZ A002466810180
MERCEDES-BENZ A002466240180
MERCEDES-BENZ A004466140180
MERCEDES-BENZ A002466860180
MERCEDES-BENZ A002466980180
MERCEDES-BENZ A002466970180
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004600183
SSANGYONG A0004600183
Other numbers If you know additional cross-references, please mention them in the quote notes.
bar_chart_4_bars

Quote history is visible to registered suppliers only.

Sign in to your supplier account or create an account to see past quotes for this part.

Quality control guarantee
1
Factory pre-audit

Every supplier passes a strict review of production capability and certification before onboarding.

2
In-process inspection

Our resident QC engineers run spot checks while the order is in production.

3
Pre-shipment check

Every batch is physically inspected at our Yiwu warehouse before it ships.

<0.1% Platform-wide defect rate
Submit your quote

Our purchasing team replies within 1-2 business days

Loading...

Loading the form...

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use

factory
Become a registered supplier

Create a supplier account to see all 13,672+ open inquiries, get order notifications by email and review your quote history.

Create a supplier account Already registered? Sign in