Buying request ID: #59940

RESERVOIR ASSY OIL

GENERAL MOTORS 96413748
Target price
CN¥1.625
pc
Quantity needed
30 pcs
Minimum batch
Country
China
This inquiry is permanently open - we accept matching offers at any time, first come first served.
Part name
RESERVOIR ASSY OIL
Brand / manufacturer
GENERAL MOTORS
OEM number
96413748
Quantity needed
30 pcs
Target purchase price
CN¥ 1.625 / pc
Part type
Single part
Inquiry number
#59940
assignment_late Supply requirements

We require OE quality or equivalent original packaging and a quality certificate. The supplier must be able to ship on time and stay responsible for the quality of the goods. If your price is at or below our target, we contact you first.

Known OEM cross-reference numbers compatible with this part. If you can supply any of the numbers below, you are welcome to send a quote.

BrandOEM number
GENERAL MOTORS 96535224
GENERAL MOTORS 95995559
GENERAL MOTORS 95953911
GENERAL MOTORS 96451169
GENERAL MOTORS 96498795
GENERAL MOTORS 96801443
GENERAL MOTORS 96835254
GENERAL MOTORS 5491882
GENERAL MOTORS 95241308
Other numbers If you know additional cross-references, please mention them in the quote notes.
bar_chart_4_bars

Quote history is visible to registered suppliers only.

Sign in to your supplier account or create an account to see past quotes for this part.

Quality control guarantee
1
Factory pre-audit

Every supplier passes a strict review of production capability and certification before onboarding.

2
In-process inspection

Our resident QC engineers run spot checks while the order is in production.

3
Pre-shipment check

Every batch is physically inspected at our Yiwu warehouse before it ships.

<0.1% Platform-wide defect rate
Submit your quote

Our purchasing team replies within 1-2 business days

Loading...

Loading the form...

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use

factory
Become a registered supplier

Create a supplier account to see all 13,672+ open inquiries, get order notifications by email and review your quote history.

Create a supplier account Already registered? Sign in