Buying request ID: #45335

ARM SUB-ASSY

FORD 1234371
Target price
¥50
RMB / pc
Quantity needed
70 pcs
Minimum batch
Country
China
This inquiry is permanently open - we accept matching offers at any time, first come first served.
Part name
ARM SUB-ASSY
Brand / manufacturer
FORD
OEM number
1234371
Quantity needed
70 pcs
Target purchase price
¥50 / pc (RMB)
Part type
Single part
Inquiry number
#45335
assignment_late Supply requirements

We require OE quality or equivalent original packaging and a quality certificate. The supplier must be able to ship on time and stay responsible for the quality of the goods. If your price is at or below our target, we contact you first.

Known OEM cross-reference numbers compatible with this part. If you can supply any of the numbers below, you are welcome to send a quote.

BrandOEM number
FORD 1328381
FORD 1332074
FORD 1723324
FORD 1723323
FORD 1328380
FORD 1488110
FORD 1570284
FORD 1488111
FORD 1570285
FORD 1570748
FORD 1570750
FORD 1234375
FORD 8V413A423AC
FORD 8V413A424AC
FORD 4M513A423AA
FORD 1309148
FORD 1328670
FORD 1348191
FORD 1355149
FORD 1362650
FORD 1477858
FORD 1477864
FORD 4M513A423AC
FORD 3M513A423AG
FORD 4M513A423BA
FORD 4M513A423AB
FORD 3M513A423AJ
FORD 3M513A423AF
FORD 3M513A423AH
FORD 31212980
FORD 30714127
FORD 30714423
FORD 30748230
FORD 31277465
FORD 3370601
FEBEST MZABMZ3B
MILES DB62283
FEBEST 2124CB4RH
Other numbers If you know additional cross-references, please mention them in the quote notes.
bar_chart_4_bars

Quote history is visible to registered suppliers only.

Sign in to your supplier account or create an account to see past quotes for this part.

Quality control guarantee
1
Factory pre-audit

Every supplier passes a strict review of production capability and certification before onboarding.

2
In-process inspection

Our resident QC engineers run spot checks while the order is in production.

3
Pre-shipment check

Every batch is physically inspected at our Yiwu warehouse before it ships.

<0.1% Platform-wide defect rate
Submit your quote

Our purchasing team replies within 1-2 business days

Loading...

Loading the form...

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use

factory
Become a registered supplier

Create a supplier account to see all 13,672+ open inquiries, get order notifications by email and review your quote history.

Create a supplier account Already registered? Sign in