Buying request ID: #59255

PUMP ASSY VANE

FORD 1758113
Target price
¥144.85833333333
RMB / pc
Quantity needed
20 pcs
Minimum batch
Country
China
This inquiry is permanently open - we accept matching offers at any time, first come first served.
Part name
PUMP ASSY VANE
Brand / manufacturer
FORD
OEM number
1758113
Quantity needed
20 pcs
Target purchase price
¥144.85833333333 / pc (RMB)
Part type
Single part
Inquiry number
#59255
assignment_late Supply requirements

We require OE quality or equivalent original packaging and a quality certificate. The supplier must be able to ship on time and stay responsible for the quality of the goods. If your price is at or below our target, we contact you first.

Known OEM cross-reference numbers compatible with this part. If you can supply any of the numbers below, you are welcome to send a quote.

BrandOEM number
FORD 1484948
FORD 1329297
FORD 1362652
FORD 1470514
FORD 1306888
FORD 1742491
FORD 4M513A696AC
FORD BV6C3A696AB
FORD BV613A696AB
FORD BV613A696AA
FORD 4M513A696AB
FORD 4M513A696AE
FORD R451J3A696AE
FORD 4M513A696AD
FORD 8603593
FORD 31201069
FORD 36000759
FORD 30714048
MAZDA BV613A696AA
MAZDA BV613A696AB
QUATTRO FRENI QF24E00005
MILES DC19047
Other numbers If you know additional cross-references, please mention them in the quote notes.
bar_chart_4_bars

Quote history is visible to registered suppliers only.

Sign in to your supplier account or create an account to see past quotes for this part.

Quality control guarantee
1
Factory pre-audit

Every supplier passes a strict review of production capability and certification before onboarding.

2
In-process inspection

Our resident QC engineers run spot checks while the order is in production.

3
Pre-shipment check

Every batch is physically inspected at our Yiwu warehouse before it ships.

<0.1% Platform-wide defect rate
Submit your quote

Our purchasing team replies within 1-2 business days

Loading...

Loading the form...

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use

factory
Become a registered supplier

Create a supplier account to see all 13,672+ open inquiries, get order notifications by email and review your quote history.

Create a supplier account Already registered? Sign in