Buying request ID: #74988

STABILIZER LINK

FORD 1471446
Target price
¥5
RMB / pc
Quantity needed
40 pcs
Minimum batch
Country
China
This inquiry is permanently open - we accept matching offers at any time, first come first served.
Part name
STABILIZER LINK
Brand / manufacturer
FORD
OEM number
1471446
Quantity needed
40 pcs
Target purchase price
¥5 / pc (RMB)
Part type
Single part
Inquiry number
#74988
assignment_late Supply requirements

We require OE quality or equivalent original packaging and a quality certificate. The supplier must be able to ship on time and stay responsible for the quality of the goods. If your price is at or below our target, we contact you first.

Known OEM cross-reference numbers compatible with this part. If you can supply any of the numbers below, you are welcome to send a quote.

BrandOEM number
FORD 1067818
FORD 1004018
FORD 1061631
FORD 1209035
FORD 5106995
FORD 1332453
FORD 4367012
FORD 2T143B438BA
FORD YS4Z5K484AA
FORD 98AG3B438AB
FORD 95947829
FEBEST 2123FOCIF
LYNXAUTO C7148LR
MILES DB78023
MILES DB78122
GENERAL MOTORS 1661237
Other numbers If you know additional cross-references, please mention them in the quote notes.
bar_chart_4_bars

Quote history is visible to registered suppliers only.

Sign in to your supplier account or create an account to see past quotes for this part.

Quality control guarantee
1
Factory pre-audit

Every supplier passes a strict review of production capability and certification before onboarding.

2
In-process inspection

Our resident QC engineers run spot checks while the order is in production.

3
Pre-shipment check

Every batch is physically inspected at our Yiwu warehouse before it ships.

<0.1% Platform-wide defect rate
Submit your quote

Our purchasing team replies within 1-2 business days

Loading...

Loading the form...

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use

factory
Become a registered supplier

Create a supplier account to see all 13,672+ open inquiries, get order notifications by email and review your quote history.

Create a supplier account Already registered? Sign in