Buying request ID: #59919

MOTOR COOLING FAN

LAND ROVER LR011905
Target price
¥150
RMB / pc
Quantity needed
10 pcs
Minimum batch
Country
China
This inquiry is permanently open - we accept matching offers at any time, first come first served.
Part name
MOTOR COOLING FAN
Brand / manufacturer
LAND ROVER
OEM number
LR011905
Quantity needed
10 pcs
Target purchase price
¥150 / pc (RMB)
Part type
Single part
Inquiry number
#59919
assignment_late Supply requirements

We require OE quality or equivalent original packaging and a quality certificate. The supplier must be able to ship on time and stay responsible for the quality of the goods. If your price is at or below our target, we contact you first.

Known OEM cross-reference numbers compatible with this part. If you can supply any of the numbers below, you are welcome to send a quote.

BrandOEM number
LAND ROVER LR002660
LAND ROVER LR024292
LAND ROVER LR045248
LAND ROVER LR100364
LAND ROVER LR094390
VOLVO 31686808
VOLVO 30723011
VOLVO 31274211
VOLVO 31293777
VOLVO 31274265
FORD 30668629
FORD 312742653
FORD 312937774
FORD 6G918C607BE
FORD 32339742
FORD 31338823
Other numbers If you know additional cross-references, please mention them in the quote notes.
bar_chart_4_bars

Quote history is visible to registered suppliers only.

Sign in to your supplier account or create an account to see past quotes for this part.

Quality control guarantee
1
Factory pre-audit

Every supplier passes a strict review of production capability and certification before onboarding.

2
In-process inspection

Our resident QC engineers run spot checks while the order is in production.

3
Pre-shipment check

Every batch is physically inspected at our Yiwu warehouse before it ships.

<0.1% Platform-wide defect rate
Submit your quote

Our purchasing team replies within 1-2 business days

Loading...

Loading the form...

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use

factory
Become a registered supplier

Create a supplier account to see all 13,672+ open inquiries, get order notifications by email and review your quote history.

Create a supplier account Already registered? Sign in