Buying request ID: #73766

STABILIZER LINK

FORD 1377849
Target price
$0.625
pc
Quantity needed
100 pcs
Minimum batch
Country
China
This inquiry is permanently open - we accept matching offers at any time, first come first served.
Part name
STABILIZER LINK
Brand / manufacturer
FORD
OEM number
1377849
Quantity needed
100 pcs
Target purchase price
$ 0.625 / pc
Part type
Single part
Inquiry number
#73766
assignment_late Supply requirements

We require OE quality or equivalent original packaging and a quality certificate. The supplier must be able to ship on time and stay responsible for the quality of the goods. If your price is at or below our target, we contact you first.

Known OEM cross-reference numbers compatible with this part. If you can supply any of the numbers below, you are welcome to send a quote.

BrandOEM number
FORD 6G9N3B438BA
FORD 3M513B438AB
FORD 1230909
FORD 1223792
FORD 1433294
FORD 1762149
FORD 1851900
FORD EJ7Z5K484A
FORD AV613B438AA
FORD 30648461
FORD 31356778831
FORD AV613B438BA
FORD BP4K34170C
FORD B39D34170
FORD BBM234170
FORD BP4K34170D
FORD 6GON3B438BA
FORD 13321280
FORD 350175
FORD 350198
FORD 350234
FORD 350616
FORD 50515276
FORD 508734
FORD 508738
FORD 508739
FORD 508742
FORD 508746
FORD 508761
FORD 508765
FORD 508770
FORD 51805870
FORD 51848645
FORD 51898527
FORD 51935875
FORD 52042281
FORD 55700753
FORD 95511247
FORD 95515339
FORD BBM234170A
FORD BP4K34170
MAZDA BP4K34170D
MAZDA BBM234170A
BMW/MINI 31356778831
FEBEST 2123CA2F
BMW/MINI 31356759537
LYNXAUTO C7153LR
MILES DB78049
MERCEDES-BENZ 1607322580
MERCEDES-BENZ 1607322980
MERCEDES-BENZ 1634883880
Other numbers If you know additional cross-references, please mention them in the quote notes.
bar_chart_4_bars

Quote history is visible to registered suppliers only.

Sign in to your supplier account or create an account to see past quotes for this part.

Quality control guarantee
1
Factory pre-audit

Every supplier passes a strict review of production capability and certification before onboarding.

2
In-process inspection

Our resident QC engineers run spot checks while the order is in production.

3
Pre-shipment check

Every batch is physically inspected at our Yiwu warehouse before it ships.

<0.1% Platform-wide defect rate
Submit your quote

Our purchasing team replies within 1-2 business days

Loading...

Loading the form...

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use

factory
Become a registered supplier

Create a supplier account to see all 13,672+ open inquiries, get order notifications by email and review your quote history.

Create a supplier account Already registered? Sign in