Buying request ID: #75110

ROD ASSY TIE

TOYOTA/LEXUS 4504719115
Target price
¥5.9833333333333
RMB / pc
Quantity needed
100 pcs
Minimum batch
Country
China
This inquiry is permanently open - we accept matching offers at any time, first come first served.
Part name
ROD ASSY TIE
Brand / manufacturer
TOYOTA/LEXUS
OEM number
4504719115
Quantity needed
100 pcs
Target purchase price
¥5.9833333333333 / pc (RMB)
Part type
Single part
Inquiry number
#75110
assignment_late Supply requirements

We require OE quality or equivalent original packaging and a quality certificate. The supplier must be able to ship on time and stay responsible for the quality of the goods. If your price is at or below our target, we contact you first.

Known OEM cross-reference numbers compatible with this part. If you can supply any of the numbers below, you are welcome to send a quote.

BrandOEM number
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4333009230
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4333019115
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4882047010
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4546039635
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4882058010
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4504709150
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4550319215
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4550319175
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4550312131
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4550312130
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4504602010
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4504749045
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4550309130
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4420020890
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4420028020
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4333009640
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4420013051
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4504702010
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4504602050
TOYOTA/LEXUS 4550319130
TOYOTA/LEXUS F33401020
FEBEST 0121ZZE120L
LYNXAUTO C4057L
MILES DC17094
Other numbers If you know additional cross-references, please mention them in the quote notes.
bar_chart_4_bars

Quote history is visible to registered suppliers only.

Sign in to your supplier account or create an account to see past quotes for this part.

Quality control guarantee
1
Factory pre-audit

Every supplier passes a strict review of production capability and certification before onboarding.

2
In-process inspection

Our resident QC engineers run spot checks while the order is in production.

3
Pre-shipment check

Every batch is physically inspected at our Yiwu warehouse before it ships.

<0.1% Platform-wide defect rate
Submit your quote

Our purchasing team replies within 1-2 business days

Loading...

Loading the form...

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use

factory
Become a registered supplier

Create a supplier account to see all 13,672+ open inquiries, get order notifications by email and review your quote history.

Create a supplier account Already registered? Sign in