Buying request ID: #53067

FUEL PUMP

GENERAL MOTORS 12677329
Target price
¥291.66666666667
RMB / pc
Quantity needed
5 pcs
Minimum batch
Country
China
This inquiry is permanently open - we accept matching offers at any time, first come first served.
Part name
FUEL PUMP
Brand / manufacturer
GENERAL MOTORS
OEM number
12677329
Quantity needed
5 pcs
Target purchase price
¥291.66666666667 / pc (RMB)
Part type
Single part
Inquiry number
#53067
assignment_late Supply requirements

We require OE quality or equivalent original packaging and a quality certificate. The supplier must be able to ship on time and stay responsible for the quality of the goods. If your price is at or below our target, we contact you first.

Known OEM cross-reference numbers compatible with this part. If you can supply any of the numbers below, you are welcome to send a quote.

BrandOEM number
GENERAL MOTORS 12622475
GENERAL MOTORS 12641740
GENERAL MOTORS 12633594
GENERAL MOTORS 12677328
GENERAL MOTORS 12691016
GENERAL MOTORS 12629934
GENERAL MOTORS 12666366
GENERAL MOTORS 12652441
GENERAL MOTORS 12672789
GENERAL MOTORS 12642726
GENERAL MOTORS 12658270
GENERAL MOTORS 12666365
GENERAL MOTORS 12669005
GENERAL MOTORS 12679089
GENERAL MOTORS 12690072
GENERAL MOTORS 5308365
GENERAL MOTORS 8006213
GENERAL MOTORS APM234112
GENERAL MOTORS FPDL6213
GENERAL MOTORS HM10007
GENERAL MOTORS HM10111
GENERAL MOTORS HM10131
GENERAL MOTORS HPM1004
GENERAL MOTORS HPM1029
GENERAL MOTORS HPM1043
GENERAL MOTORS HPP0001
Other numbers If you know additional cross-references, please mention them in the quote notes.
bar_chart_4_bars

Quote history is visible to registered suppliers only.

Sign in to your supplier account or create an account to see past quotes for this part.

Quality control guarantee
1
Factory pre-audit

Every supplier passes a strict review of production capability and certification before onboarding.

2
In-process inspection

Our resident QC engineers run spot checks while the order is in production.

3
Pre-shipment check

Every batch is physically inspected at our Yiwu warehouse before it ships.

<0.1% Platform-wide defect rate
Submit your quote

Our purchasing team replies within 1-2 business days

Loading...

Loading the form...

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use

factory
Become a registered supplier

Create a supplier account to see all 13,672+ open inquiries, get order notifications by email and review your quote history.

Create a supplier account Already registered? Sign in