Buying request ID: #59496

COVER ASSY CLUTCH

FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71741508
Target price
¥108.23333333333
RMB / pc
Quantity needed
15 pcs
Minimum batch
Country
China
This inquiry is permanently open - we accept matching offers at any time, first come first served.
Part name
COVER ASSY CLUTCH
Brand / manufacturer
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA
OEM number
71741508
Quantity needed
15 pcs
Target purchase price
¥108.23333333333 / pc (RMB)
Part type
Single part
Inquiry number
#59496
assignment_late Supply requirements

We require OE quality or equivalent original packaging and a quality certificate. The supplier must be able to ship on time and stay responsible for the quality of the goods. If your price is at or below our target, we contact you first.

Known OEM cross-reference numbers compatible with this part. If you can supply any of the numbers below, you are welcome to send a quote.

BrandOEM number
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71789429
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71773157
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71719615
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71752233
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71772982
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71724612
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71724656
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71752448
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71741343
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71776804
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71776594
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71775894
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 55248344
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71752221
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71783585
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71752579
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71724573
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71769494
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71739511
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71724743
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71789422
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71789431
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71786104
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71793532
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71741312
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71719040
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71783587
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 55184006
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71793539
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71752454
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71748849
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71752230
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71752234
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71734206
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71747950
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71740656
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 55183689
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71789420
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71793457
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71793243
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71754073
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71744455
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71753860
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71787902
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71793530
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71793047
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71734872
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71734898
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71775895
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71784144
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71793482
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71749918
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71752447
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71752455
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71793531
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71784533
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71724614
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71789063
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71752237
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71784142
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71793533
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71788490
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71769657
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71732848
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71769758
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71784535
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71752232
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71724654
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71794718
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71741375
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71789065
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71776595
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71795286
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71795338
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71779128
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71795531
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 55201752
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 55201751
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 6000626122
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 6000628557
FIAT/ALFA/LANCIA 71796290
FORD 1535456
FORD 1538705
FORD 1560940
FORD 1560941
FORD 1571304
FORD 1578136
FORD 1583042
FORD 1806244
FORD 9S517540AB
FORD 9S517540AC
FORD 9S517540AA
FORD 9S517550AA
FORD 9S517750BA
FORD 9S517540BA
FORD 9S517540BB
FORD CS517540AC
LYNXAUTO CL1673
MILES GE09064
Other numbers If you know additional cross-references, please mention them in the quote notes.
bar_chart_4_bars

Quote history is visible to registered suppliers only.

Sign in to your supplier account or create an account to see past quotes for this part.

Quality control guarantee
1
Factory pre-audit

Every supplier passes a strict review of production capability and certification before onboarding.

2
In-process inspection

Our resident QC engineers run spot checks while the order is in production.

3
Pre-shipment check

Every batch is physically inspected at our Yiwu warehouse before it ships.

<0.1% Platform-wide defect rate
Submit your quote

Our purchasing team replies within 1-2 business days

Loading...

Loading the form...

By submitting you agree to our Privacy Policy and Terms of Use

factory
Become a registered supplier

Create a supplier account to see all 13,672+ open inquiries, get order notifications by email and review your quote history.

Create a supplier account Already registered? Sign in